H60

Lähtöajat

Sarjat

Numero Joukkue Emit Lähtöaika
331 Alajärven Ankkurit 1 11.00.00
Halla-Aho Timo 40420
Rantakangas Erkki 135778
Kivipelto Kalevi 53820
332 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 11.00.00
Saarimäki Ilkka 195400
Halme Tapio 502727
Kurppa Hannu 214959
333 Espoon Suunta 1 11.00.00
Väätäinen Seppo 205637
Niemi Ilkka 411890
Nenonen Mauri 503365
334 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 11.00.00
Lehto Esa 177036
Pulkkinen Heimo 221550
Karamo Jouko 188632
335 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 11.00.00
Kiuru Seppo 208086
Pitkänen Reijo 503416
Kaukiainen Raimo 183509
336 Joutsenon Kullervo 1 11.00.00
Jylhä Kari 190143
Keltamäki Seppo
337 Järvenpään Palo 1 11.00.00
Ahvenainen Seppo 161651
Rautanen Pauli 215027
Harju Hannu 504323
338 Kangasala SK 1 11.00.00
Pietilä Pekka 41091
Huikkola Markku 91777
Lavikainen Jussi 177834
339 Keravan Urheilijat 1 11.00.00
Järvinen Jorma 195183
Paukkola Jari 215458
340 Kuortaneen Kunto 1 11.00.00
Yli-Kaatiala Jorma 231836
Kesti Tapani 82281
Sippola Asko 500098
341 OK Raseborg 1 11.00.00
Randström Hans 49306
Forsström Ove 504932
Kanste Pekka 411904
342 OK Trian 1 11.00.00
Östergård Patric 215545
Sundbäck Tom 58838
Krogell Alf 185150
343 Porvoon Urheilijat 1 11.00.00
Toikkanen Jukka 217455
Hyvönen Eero 189210
Saukonoja Jouni 182703
344 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1 11.00.00
Kortetjärvi Hannu 215312
Ahola Pentti 45829
Alanissi Olli 195605
345 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 11.00.00
Heinonen Veli-Matti 192002
Nieminen Pertti 222291
Niemi Arto 213938
346 Rasti-Jyry 1 11.00.00
Uljas Risto 154448
Kytöjoki Juhani 222389
Kaura-aho Pertti 201875
347 Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 11.00.00
Hakola Martti 504715
Viitasalo Harri 88367
Hartikainen Pertti S. 195016
348 Suomusjärven Sisu 1 11.00.00
Kallio Lasse 195573
Suominen Risto 229727
Laaksonen Lasse 189925
349 Suunta-Sepot 1 11.00.00
Vainiomäki Kauko 45478
Mäkelä Harri 81557
Turunen Erkki 504756
350 Turun Metsänkävijät 1 11.00.00
Helkkula Rauli 504096
Ritanotko Markku 199054
Haataja Kari 52133
351 Vakka-Rasti 1 11.00.00
Verha Koitto 180562
Koistinen Leo 114578
Helin Timo 215361
352 Valkeakosken Haka 1 11.00.00
Jokinen Seppo 190983
Olli Reijo 172995
Koskinen Timo 208342
353 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 11.00.00
Erkiö Hannu 216618
Sarjanoja Ilpo 203731
Leino Tapio 502309
354 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 11.00.00
Valkonen Timo 205556
Tervo Vesa 222233
Salmi Veijo 235066
355 Joutsenon Kullervo 2 11.00.00
Pietikäinen Markku 203925
Pellinen Veikko 55717
Päivänranta Pertti 190533