D50

Lähtöajat

Sarjat

Numero Joukkue Emit Lähtöaika
61 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 11.10.00
Havia-Kinnala Helena 43741
Saarimäki Helena 503134
Nurmi Anne 188560
62 Epilän Esa 1 11.10.00
Maijala Sari 483211
Toivonen Merja 210370
Seppälä Anu 182421
63 Espoon Suunta 1 11.10.00
Autti Marja-Liisa 169841
Puromies Merja 207262
Pekkala Sini 223315
64 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 11.10.00
Otsamo Riikka 207058
Kekäläinen Kaija 177744
Vierikko Annamari 210250
65 Hirvensalon Heitto 1 11.10.00
Henttonen Elina 226605
Saari Irmeli 199262
Guseff Virpi 152028
66 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 11.10.00
Paronen Anniina 218888
Liukkonen Sirpa 235593
Vainionpää Hanna 44133
67 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1 11.10.00
Ojanen Mirja 204956
Palmi Kirre 177013
Borgenström Outi 58577
68 Kalevan Rasti 1 11.10.00
Raijas Elina 47026
Pötry Mervi 237144
Turunen Sisko 207022
69 Kangasala SK 1 11.10.00
Toivonen Sirra 161102
Äijälä Tiina 210325
Pietilä-Annala Jaana 201419
70 Keravan Urheilijat 1 11.10.00
Juga Liisa 222339
Häyhä Taina 148170
Kallio Ulla 199043
71 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 11.10.00
Suhonen Sirpa 500425
Multala Sanna 221098
Leppävuori Päivi 226363
72 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 11.10.00
Rantalainen Anna-Lea 182875
Einonen Päivi 182406
Remahl Virpi 230234
73 Lynx 1 11.10.00
Tilli Virpi 504935
Kollanen Teresa 214928
Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina 185101
74 Navi 1 11.10.00
Kurri Leena 191124
Kilpeläinen Tarja 218578
Äijälä Merja 208083
75 OK77 1 11.10.00
Jern Tove 190490
Torp-Donner Heidi 227314
Schoultz von Annika 55596
76 Rastivarsat 1 11.10.00
Pulli Tessa 225861
Laine Anneli 203768
Molnar Pia 221102
77 Suunta Jyväskylä 1 11.10.00
Lahtinen Ulla 193663
Mutka Leena 504384
Lepo Tarja 52159
78 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 11.10.00
Laasonen Kirsi 181479
Oikarinen Sirkka 222188
Viilo Annika 184013
79 Kalevan Rasti 2 11.10.00
Koistinen Aija 215424
Silvennoinen Tarja 215115
Lonka Hennariikka 202656
80 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 11.10.00
Väätäinen Hanna 205139
Kukkola Sinikka
81 Lynx 2 11.10.00
Lehto Salla 500850
Myllys Leena 182682
Kottonen Annariitta 117811