H35

Lähtöajat

Sarjat

Numero Joukkue Emit Lähtöaika
201 Anttolan Urheilijat 1 11.00.00
Lilja Arto 411712
Korpinen Olli-Jussi 402538
Fjällström Tuomas 190559
202 Espoon Akilles 1 11.00.00
Nurmilaukas Ville 221668
Pikkarainen Toni 110388
Ritasalo Teemu 169975
203 Hauhon Sisu 1 11.00.00
Lindberg Vesa-Heikki 504015
Lindberg Lauri 216481
Pohjola Jukka 500956
204 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 11.00.00
Ernamo Tuomas 47845
Eklund Mikko 148855
Haarlaa Tapio 503392
205 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 11.00.00
Ylis-Junttila Vesa 179952
Savonen Timo 158757
Korppi Miika 502052
206 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 11.00.00
Sompi Jani 195418
Silvasti Heikki 183160
Lindgren Simo 198788
207 Kangasala SK 1 11.00.00
Vennelä Miika 182535
Laitinen Petteri 500079
Sipilä Mikko 222278
208 Kannuksen Ura 1 11.00.00
Paavola Kai 500978
Mäki-Ullakko Mikko 203060
Korpijärvi Vesa 230474
209 Karkki-Rasti 1 11.00.00
Rantala Tommy 117921
Reinikainen Antti 501428
Villa Juha 209183
210 Keravan Urheilijat 1 11.00.00
Virsu Antti 205474
Sirola Timo 503271
Kalvas Teemu 214219
211 Kerkesix 1 11.00.00
Solin Tatu 500839
Nissilä Pasi 123388
Aho Jarmo
212 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1 11.00.00
Isokoski Teppo 203071
Ylikangas Esko 503242
Hongell Timo 502421
213 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 11.00.00
Rankinen Petteri 214270
Kiintola Jarno 191912
Karvonen Ossi 218769
214 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 11.00.00
Hirvonen Juha 229346
Karetjoki Jouni 217310
Hirvonen Kimmo 183759
215 Lappeen Riento 1 11.00.00
Mertanen Simo 221202
Saarilaakso Miko 217214
Maajärvi Matti 179659
216 Maarian Mahti 1 11.00.00
Kankaanpää Timo 205873
Lehto Mikko 235910
Vahala Jani 182980
217 Oriveden Ponnistus 1 11.00.00
Kopra Riku 216544
Jarva Jukka 50708
Nummela Ville 239272
218 Pihkaniskat 1 11.00.00
Ahokainen Nike 208481
Korhonen Antti 197520
Tolvanen Leo 502744
219 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 11.00.00
Kapiainen Tomi 220604
Kiuru Jani 503369
Kivelä Juha 40948
220 Rasti-Jussit 1 11.00.00
Rajala Jarkko 182561
Koskela Heikki 179746
Aho Jukka 126261
221 Rasti-Kurikka 1 11.00.00
Välikorpi Jari 238654
Laakso Juha-Matti 235090
Katajisto Jukka-Pekka 42369
222 Suunta Jyväskylä 1 11.00.00
Tölli Marko 197460
Pohjola Lauri 214208
Alonen Matti 503757
223 Turun Suunnistajat 1 11.00.00
Toivonen Teemu 503087
Tamminen Jani 504847
Kara Olli 188491
224 Valkeakosken Haka 1 11.00.00
Venäläinen Toni 221622
Joensivu Janne 201991
Saarinen Timo 412810
225 Vetelin Urheilijat 1 11.00.00
Kainu Markus 195202
Lassila Juha 166134
Myllymäki Tero 193866
226 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 11.00.00
Ernamo Jussi 221656
Lamberg Mikael 504735
Koivula Jeppe 503265
227 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1 11.00.00
Koski Jussi 229954
Istolahti Heikki 203201
Kujala Tapio 197544
228 Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1 11.00.00
Liuha Jari
Kettunen Heikki
Turpeinen Antti
229 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 11.00.00
Silvonen Tomi 170347
Hämäläinen Ari 207928
Kiiskinen Petri 117024
230 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 11.00.00
Johansson Tuomas 182984
Laine Mikko 214117
Forssén Sampo 179461