H45

Lähtöajat

Sarjat

Numero Joukkue Emit Lähtöaika
231 Espoon Akilles 1 11.10.00
Uusitalo Tero 504325
Vaherlehto Tuomas 500900
Riissanen Jani 222012
232 Espoon Suunta 1 11.10.00
Palmen Henrik 502387
Kaukonen Markus 84591
Louekari Sami 83750
233 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 11.10.00
Tala Tuomas 206995
Virtanen Lassi 503062
Ketolainen Juha-Ville 170365
234 Hiidenkiertäjät 1 11.10.00
Nikkinen Jari 214851
Loukkalahti Marko 501755
Åkerman Anders 182727
235 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 11.10.00
Kuronen Tommi 208250
Nurminen Joonas 503115
Pitkänen Marko 501873
236 Kangasala SK 1 11.10.00
Ruuska Vesa 207264
Pajula Harri 215400
Ahola Tuomo 176985
237 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 11.10.00
Hämäläinen Jani 501526
Jokinen Heikki 222422
Ahvenainen Timo 182769
238 Lynx 1 11.10.00
Ikäheimonen Jari 215150
Asklöf Tom 195416
Närvä Marko 186438
239 OK77 1 11.10.00
Donner Mikael 230930
Kankaanpää Vesa 189339
Donner Jan 220644
240 OK Trian 1 11.10.00
Liitiäinen Pasi 189422
Salo Mikael 43027
Virta Jani 199410
241 Pargas IF 1 11.10.00
Honkasalo Mika 504255
Mäkelä Jussi 159981
Nymalm Sören 197709
242 Pihkaniskat 1 11.10.00
Väänänen Heikki 199371
Huttunen Matti 177715
Mäkelä Tomi 179994
243 Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1 11.10.00
Rönkä Tero 59099
Lassila Jussi 177386
Naakka Tapio 217559
244 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 11.10.00
Perä Tapio 231364
Pulli Antero 500385
Väisänen Marko 500942
245 Rasti-Lukko 1 11.10.00
Heinikangas Tero 45320
Kallioniemi Janne 109519
Kaunismäki Jyrki 159892
246 Rastivarsat 1 11.10.00
Kurhinen Tomi 214001
Ryyppö Jarkko 200892
Tervala Mika 169293
247 Suomusjärven Sisu 1 11.10.00
Yliluikki Matti 188519
Heikkonen Rami 156781
Kerkola Mika 177806
248 Suunta Jyväskylä 1 11.10.00
Rusanen Petri 209032
Katajisto Teemu 202774
Lepo Mikko 181233
249 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1 11.10.00
Tonteri Petri 207950
Lehtonen Juha 500852
Eskelinen Joona 500344
250 Vesaisen Pojat 1 11.10.00
Pihlajaniemi Janne 89358
Westerholm Lasse 503348
Konttajärvi Seppo 132272
251 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1 11.10.00
Koski Eero 199421
Puro-Aho Arto 190107
Hölsö Mikko 214121
252 Hiidenkiertäjät 2 11.10.00
Laapas Ari 500724
Levijoki Sami 191535
Metsäranta Arto 504320
253 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 11.10.00
Leppänen Kristian 194132
Lehtonen Timo 181124
Lehmusvuori Tomi 208901
254 Lynx 2 11.10.00
Sillanpää Sampo 503346
Sukselainen Simo 217476
Kivilaakso Janne 182914
255 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 11.10.00
Kyyrönen Samuli 43908
Erkkilä Jukka 168181
Heikura Mika 229479
256 Suunta Jyväskylä 2 11.10.00
Myllykoski Pekka 236617
Näpänkangas Mika 237265
Löfman Tomi 201897