H50

Lähtöajat

Sarjat

Numero Joukkue Emit Lähtöaika
261 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 11.00.00
Reiman Jarmo 59001
Parttimaa Timo 500078
Emaldinov Yuri 161341
262 Anttolan Urheilijat 1 11.00.00
Noponen Petri 128230
Peltonen Hannu 192592
Haikonen Risto 198707
263 Espoon Akilles 1 11.00.00
Nikkinen Jyrki 42014
Numminen Hannu 186620
Hyyryläinen Pasi 501176
264 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 11.00.00
Malinen Jouko 504218
Länsiluoto Jaakko 217606
Salonen Mikko 65849
265 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 11.00.00
Korhonen Jussi 227642
Björkqvist Niklas 181617
Kuusinen Petri 183850
266 Kaakon Rasti 1 11.00.00
Kotro Petri 52637
Tasa Mika 152680
Koskivirta Eero 82013
267 Karkki-Rasti 1 11.00.00
Havento Jukka 57034
Eronen Juha 45114
Autio Rauno 143411
268 Keravan Urheilijat 1 11.00.00
Parviainen Ari 190206
Parnetti Roy 56811
Hakuli Kari 222118
269 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 11.00.00
Uotila Marko 47373
Särkkä Urpo 117188
Nurminen Pekka 412820
270 Laitilan Jyske 1 11.00.00
Suominen Juha-Matti
Elo Jussi
Vuorenpää Asmo
271 Lammin Säkiä 1 11.00.00
Kärkkäinen Mikko 54116
Varkila Jorma 161088
Huostila Markku 237058
272 Lynx 1 11.00.00
Kivilaakso Sami 503689
Kuusinen Mikko 236664
Tilli Juha 504414
273 Maarian Mahti 1 11.00.00
Mänty Markku 210862
Jaakkola Jari
Köyvönen Kimmo
274 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 11.00.00
Suvitaival Pekka 503060
Antikainen Jarmo 173671
Nummela Arto 189192
275 OK Trian 1 11.00.00
Frilander Heikki 235298
Alden Jan 172994
Johansson Jari 138971
276 Olavin Rasti 1 11.00.00
Kauria Juha 206703
Inkeri Pekka 504404
Turkki Antti 208182
277 Pihkaniskat 1 11.00.00
Tuominen Hans 197685
Kahiala Jari 221939
Niinimäki Risto 161471
278 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1 11.00.00
Ketola Petri 221096
Ranta Olli 210490
Aho Jarmo 217633
279 Raisu Lumous 1 11.00.00
Launis Kasperi 200083
Piirainen Jyrki 89182
Laukka Ville 209023
280 SK Vuoksi 1 11.00.00
Ojalainen Jorma 76342
Ojalainen Kari 191773
Similä Juha
281 Suunta Jyväskylä 1 11.00.00
Noponen Pekka 201307
Heikkilä Ossi 191431
Klemettinen Vesa 236557
282 Tarpian Suunta 1 11.00.00
Hokkanen Arto 501056
Toivonen Esa 214933
Ijäs Vesa 131914
283 Vaajakosken Terä 1 11.00.00
Hartman Janne 203868
Koskinen Juha 157697
Sivill Timo 193482
284 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 11.00.00
Koivisto Ari-Pekka 166523
Ojanen Tuomas 211013
Matilainen Kari 231871
285 Anttolan Urheilijat 2 11.00.00
Kiljunen Pekka 224592
Taskinen Ari 46525
Väisänen Mikko 238455
286 Olavin Rasti 2 11.00.00
Viisanen Ville 221566
Munck Jarmo 411061
Kosonen Hannu 214852
287 Pihkaniskat 2 11.00.00
Nietosjärvi Tommi 197442
Pietikäinen Timo 501429
Ritvanen Paavo 501619
288 Suunta Jyväskylä 2 11.00.00
Tuomala Jyrki 201469
Itkonen Raimo 218900
Mutka Jouni 504383
289 Raisu Lumous 2 11.00.00
Vainikka Jari
290 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 11.00.00
Kälviäinen Sami 217515
Nikulainen Pekka 93812
Tähtinen Timo 213852
291 Anttolan Urheilijat 3 11.00.00
Rautio Mika 504250
Syrjäläinen Janne 221850
Juvakka Pekka 201289