H60

Lopputulokset

Sarjat

Sija Joukkue Aika Sija Osuusaika Osuussija
1 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 1.32.47
Lehto Esa 35.06 9 35.06 9
Pulkkinen Heimo 1.05.02 3 29.56 1
Karamo Jouko 1.32.47 1 27.45 2
2 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 1.35.30
Heinonen Veli-Matti 30.13 2 30.13 2
Nieminen Pertti 1.07.39 4 37.26 9
Niemi Arto 1.35.30 2 27.51 3
3 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 1.36.09
Saarimäki Ilkka 31.31 4 31.31 4
Halme Tapio 1.03.11 1 31.40 2
Kurppa Hannu 1.36.09 3 32.58 8
4 Turun Metsänkävijät 1 1.38.49
Helkkula Rauli 31.38 5 31.38 5
Ritanotko Markku 1.03.57 2 32.19 3
Haataja Kari 1.38.49 4 34.52 10
5 Joutsenon Kullervo 2 1.39.20
Pietikäinen Markku 30.25 3 30.25 3
Pellinen Veikko 1.10.44 8 40.19 11
Päivänranta Pertti 1.39.20 5 28.36 4
6 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 1.42.40
Valkonen Timo 37.19 16 37.19 16
Tervo Vesa 1.10.09 6 32.50 4
Salmi Veijo 1.42.40 6 32.31 7
7 Suunta-Sepot 1 1.47.32
Vainiomäki Kauko 32.19 6 32.19 6
Mäkelä Harri 1.09.30 5 37.11 8
Turunen Erkki 1.47.32 7 38.02 12
8 Kangasala SK 1 1.47.42
Pietilä Pekka 37.54 18 37.54 18
Huikkola Markku 1.14.31 9 36.37 7
Lavikainen Jussi 1.47.42 8 33.11 9
9 OK Raseborg 1 1.50.58
Randström Hans 39.34 19 39.34 19
Forsström Ove 1.21.01 15 41.27 14
Kanste Pekka 1.50.58 9 29.57 6
10 Vakka-Rasti 1 1.51.45
Verha Koitto 49.22 25 49.22 25
Koistinen Leo 1.26.49 19 37.27 10
Helin Timo 1.51.45 10 24.56 1
11 Rasti-Jyry 1 1.54.07
Uljas Risto 37.11 15 37.11 15
Kytöjoki Juhani 1.25.05 17 47.54 17
Kaura-aho Pertti 1.54.07 11 29.02 5
12 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 1.54.23
Kiuru Seppo 35.34 12 35.34 12
Pitkänen Reijo 1.10.13 7 34.39 5
Kaukiainen Raimo 1.54.23 12 44.10 16
13 OK Trian 1 1.58.00
Östergård Patric 27.28 1 27.28 1
Sundbäck Tom 1.18.28 13 51.00 19
Krogell Alf 1.58.00 13 39.32 13
14 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 1.58.03
Erkiö Hannu 35.28 11 35.28 11
Sarjanoja Ilpo 1.16.46 10 41.18 12
Leino Tapio 1.58.03 14 41.17 15
15 Alajärven Ankkurit 1 2.10.00
Halla-Aho Timo 34.47 8 34.47 8
Rantakangas Erkki 1.35.00 21 1.00.13 21
Kivipelto Kalevi 2.10.00 15 35.00 11
16 Porvoon Urheilijat 1 2.14.43
Toikkanen Jukka 36.59 14 36.59 14
Hyvönen Eero 1.18.18 12 41.19 13
Saukonoja Jouni 2.14.43 16 56.25 19
17 Valkeakosken Haka 1 2.17.22
Jokinen Seppo 34.37 7 34.37 7
Olli Reijo 1.23.13 16 48.36 18
Koskinen Timo 2.17.22 17 54.09 18
18 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1 2.21.53
Kortetjärvi Hannu 36.50 13 36.50 13
Ahola Pentti 1.20.38 14 43.48 16
Alanissi Olli 2.21.53 18 1.01.15 21
19 Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 2.26.53
Hakola Martti 37.49 17 37.49 17
Viitasalo Harri 1.32.54 20 55.05 20
Hartikainen Pertti S. 2.26.53 19 53.59 17
Espoon Suunta 1 Hyl.
Väätäinen Seppo 42.05 21 42.05 21
Niemi Ilkka 1.25.19 18 43.14 15
Nenonen Mauri Hyl. Hyl.
Järvenpään Palo 1 Hyl.
Ahvenainen Seppo 41.19 20 41.19 20
Rautanen Pauli Hyl. Hyl.
Harju Hannu Hyl. 39.46 14
Kuortaneen Kunto 1 Hyl.
Yli-Kaatiala Jorma 42.50 22 42.50 22
Kesti Tapani 1.18.17 11 35.27 6
Sippola Asko Hyl. Hyl.
Suomusjärven Sisu 1 Hyl.
Kallio Lasse 44.20 24 44.20 24
Suominen Risto Hyl. Hyl.
Laaksonen Lasse Hyl. 59.54 20